sms pour dire miss you

Liens sponsorisés
Une collection des SMS tu me manques, messages texte pour dire tu me manques en anglais, sms tu me manque

sms pour dire miss you

Message d'amour I miss You

Why do I miss you? Because you make me smile. You are so kind. You are so sweet. You are very funny. And most of all, because you are not texting me any more. That's why.

Our friendship means a lot to me, that if we were the last people on a sinking ship and there's only one life vest, I'll..uhm.. ah.. eh..I'm gonna miss you for sure!

I would love you only little when I would be able to say how much I love you!... Kiss.

 It must have been a rainy day when you were born, but it wasn't really rain, the sky was crying because it lost his most beautifull angel...!

If i get afraid, would you hold me tight? If i do something right, would you make it right? if i build a fire, wud u watch d flame? if i say i miss u, wud u feel d same?

I m feeling so happy, do u know why? cuz i m so lucky, do u know how? cuz God loves me.Do u know how? cuz he gave me a gift. Do u know what? its YOU my love.

I m sending u 3 little hearts to remind u 3 things, I m HERE, I CARE and i MISS U

If u wanna know how much I miss u,
If u wanna know how much I miss u,
try to catch rain drops,
the ones u catch is how much u miss me,
and the ones u miss is how much I miss

U must b tired coz u hv been running
U must b tired coz u hv been running through my mind, u gotta b a thief coz u hv stolen my heart n I must hv been a bad shooter coz I keep missing u

Good Time,Bad Time,Day Time,Night
Good Time,Bad Time,Day Time,Night Time,Work Time,Off Time,Happy Time,Sad Time,Sleep Time,In the Mean Time...I MISS YOU all the Time

You're like a target dat I always try 2 aim at. How I wish I cud aim u at d heart. But evrytime I fail, I fil so sad. U know y? Its bcoz I always end up missin u.

Press down if you miss me. Really? How sweet of you.  You really miss me huh? Still pressing down? I am Impressed.  You must have missed me so much.  Well, I miss you too.

I heard someone whisper your name 2day, but wen i turned around 2 c who it was, i noticed i was alone, dats wen i realized it was my heart tellin me how much i miss U!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Liens sponsorisés